Grupos 5 - 6 - 7 - 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupo 5 |
|
|
Zamora |
|
|
|
|
17-feb |
Wanderers |
3 |
2 |
Zamora |
|
|
Boca Jrs |
|
|
|
18-feb |
Palestino |
0 |
2 |
Boca Jrs |
|
|
Wanderers |
|
|
|
26-feb |
Boca Jrs |
2 |
1 |
Wanderers |
|
|
Palestino |
|
|
|
26-feb |
Zamora |
0 |
1 |
Palestino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-mar |
Wanderers |
1 |
0 |
Palestino |
|
Pos |
Equipo |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
PTS |
|
11-mar |
Boca Jrs |
5 |
0 |
Zamora |
|
1 |
Boca Jrs |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
17 |
18 |
|
17-mar |
Zamora |
1 |
5 |
Boca Jrs |
|
2 |
Wanderers |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
|
19-mar |
Palestino |
1 |
1 |
Wanderers |
|
3 |
Palestino |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
|
07-abr |
Palestino |
4 |
0 |
Zamora |
|
4 |
Zamora |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
-18 |
0 |
|
08-abr |
Wanderers |
0 |
3 |
Boca Jrs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-abr |
Zamora |
0 |
3 |
Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-abr |
Boca Jrs |
2 |
0 |
Palestino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupo 6 |
|
|
River Plate |
|
|
|
|
18-feb |
Tigres |
3 |
0 |
Juan Aurich |
|
|
Juan Aurich |
|
|
|
19-feb |
San José |
2 |
0 |
River Plate |
|
|
San José |
|
|
|
05-mar |
River Plate |
1 |
1 |
Tigres |
|
|
Tigres |
|
|
|
05-mar |
Juan Aurich |
2 |
0 |
San José |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-mar |
San José |
0 |
1 |
Tigres |
|
Pos |
Equipo |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
PTS |
|
12-mar |
Juan Aurich |
1 |
1 |
River Plate |
|
1 |
Tigres |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
|
17-mar |
Tigres |
4 |
0 |
San José |
|
2 |
River Plate |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
|
19-mar |
River Plate |
1 |
1 |
Juan Aurich |
|
3 |
Juan Aurich |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
6 |
|
07-abr |
San José |
1 |
1 |
Juan Aurich |
|
4 |
San José |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
4 |
|
08-abr |
Tigres |
2 |
2 |
River Plate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-abr |
River Plate |
3 |
0 |
San José |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-abr |
Juan Aurich |
4 |
5 |
Tigres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupo 7 |
|
|
Atlético Nacional |
|
|
|
19-feb |
Libertad |
2 |
2 |
Atlético Nacional |
|
|
Libertad |
|
|
25-feb |
Estudiantes |
3 |
0 |
Barcelona G. |
|
|
Barcelona G. |
|
|
03-mar |
Barcelona G. |
0 |
1 |
Libertad |
|
|
Estudiantes |
|
|
05-mar |
Atlético Nacional |
1 |
1 |
Estudiantes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-mar |
Barcelona G. |
1 |
2 |
Atlético Nacional |
|
Pos |
Equipo |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
PTS |
|
12-mar |
Libertad |
1 |
0 |
Estudiantes |
|
1 |
Atlético Nacional |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
11 |
|
18-mar |
Estudiantes |
1 |
0 |
Libertad |
|
2 |
Estudiantes |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
|
19-mar |
Atlético Nacional |
2 |
3 |
Barcelona G. |
|
3 |
Libertad |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
8 |
|
08-abr |
Libertad |
1 |
1 |
Barcelona G. |
|
4 |
Barcelona G. |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
4 |
|
08-abr |
Estudiantes |
0 |
1 |
Atlético Nacional |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-abr |
Atlético Nacional |
4 |
0 |
Libertad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-abr |
Barcelona G. |
0 |
2 |
Estudiantes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupo 8 |
|
|
Sp. Cristal |
|
|
|
|
17-feb |
Táchira |
0 |
5 |
Racing |
|
|
Racing |
|
|
|
18-feb |
Guarani |
2 |
2 |
Sp. Cristal |
|
|
Guarani |
|
|
|
24-feb |
Racing |
4 |
1 |
Guarani |
|
|
Táchira |
|
|
|
24-feb |
Sp. Cristal |
1 |
1 |
Táchira |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-mar |
Guarani |
5 |
2 |
Táchira |
|
Pos |
Equipo |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
PTS |
|
10-mar |
Racing |
1 |
2 |
Sp. Cristal |
|
1 |
Racing |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
12 |
|
17-mar |
Táchira |
1 |
1 |
Guarani |
|
2 |
Guarani |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
|
17-mar |
Sp. Cristal |
0 |
2 |
Racing |
|
3 |
Sp. Cristal |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
7 |
|
07-abr |
Guarani |
2 |
0 |
Racing |
|
4 |
Táchira |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
-9 |
3 |
|
08-abr |
Táchira |
0 |
0 |
Sp. Cristal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-abr |
Sp. Cristal |
1 |
1 |
Guarani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-abr |
Racing |
3 |
2 |
Táchira |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|